Camporee 2019 Awards

PATROL FLAG - CUB SCOUTS   1st Place PACK 474/777 - AT CS
PATROL FLAG - CUB SCOUTS   1st Place PACK 251 - ICE DRAGONS
PATROL FLAG - CUB SCOUTS   1st Place PACK 474/777 - WOOLIE-OS
PATROL FLAG - BOY SCOUTS   3rd Place TROOP 642 - FROG
PATROL FLAG - BOY SCOUTS   2nd Place TROOP 126 - BEARS
PATROL FLAG - BOY SCOUTS   1st Place TROOP 22G - ARMADILLOS
CAMPSITE INSPECTION - CUB SCOUTS   3rd Place PACK 104
CAMPSITE INSPECTION - CUB SCOUTS   2nd Place PACK 251
CAMPSITE INSPECTION - CUB SCOUTS   1st Place PACK 246
CAMPSITE INSPECTION - BOY SCOUTS   3rd Place TROOP 104
CAMPSITE INSPECTION - BOY SCOUTS   2nd Place TROOP 18
CAMPSITE INSPECTION - BOY SCOUTS   1st Place TROOP 36
#1 - READY JEDI PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 333 - STAR WARRIORS
#1 - READY JEDI PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 474777 - AT CS
#1 - READY JEDI PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 104 - REBEL 6
#2 - X WING REPAIR PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 246 - DRAGON BOLTS
#2 - X WING REPAIR PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 104 - REBEL 6
#2 - X WING REPAIR PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
#3 - DECODE THE SECRET PLANS PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
#3 - DECODE THE SECRET PLANS PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 251 - ICE DRAGONS
#3 - DECODE THE SECRET PLANS PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 246 - DRAGON BOLTS
#4 - THE BATTLE OF ENDOR PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 94 - FLAMING DRAGONS
#4 - THE BATTLE OF ENDOR PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 251 - ICE DRAGONS
#4 - THE BATTLE OF ENDOR PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 333 - STAR WARRIORS
#5 - ESCAPE THE SARLACC PIT PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 104 - REBEL 6
#5 - ESCAPE THE SARLACC PIT PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
#5 - ESCAPE THE SARLACC PIT PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 251 - ICE DRAGONS
#6 - WOOKIE ARCHERY PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
#6 - WOOKIE ARCHERY PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 251 - ICE DRAGONS
#6 - WOOKIE ARCHERY PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 333 - STAR WARRIORS
#7 - USE THE FLINT PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
#7 - USE THE FLINT PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 333 - BACON NINJAS
#7 - USE THE FLINT PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 333 - STAR WARRIORS
#8 - WHERES R2 AND BB8 PADAWANS 3rd Place PACK 474777 - AT CS
#8 - WHERES R2 AND BB8 PADAWANS 2nd Place PACK 127 - GHOSTBUSTERS
#8 - WHERES R2 AND BB8 PADAWANS 1st Place PACK 104 - DRAGONS
#9 - BACTA BASICS APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 127 - THUNDERHAWKS
#9 - BACTA BASICS APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 474 - DEATHSTAR JANITORS
#9 - BACTA BASICS APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
#10 - KNOT YOUR AVERAGE JEDI APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 22G - ARMADILLOS
#10 - KNOT YOUR AVERAGE JEDI APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 22 - RAD RAPTORS
#10 - KNOT YOUR AVERAGE JEDI APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 127 - THUNDERHAWKS
#11 - DECODE THE SECRETPLANS APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 474 - DEATHSTAR JANITORS
#11 - DECODE THE SECRETPLANS APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 22G - ARMADILLOS
#11 - DECODE THE SECRETPLANS APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 642 - FALCON
#12 - CARBONITE MANEUVER APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
#12 - CARBONITE MANEUVER APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 22 - RAD RAPTORS
#12 - CARBONITE MANEUVER APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 94 - PINK PANTHERS
#13 - DAGOBAH CHALLENGE APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 127 - THUNDERHAWKS
#13 - DAGOBAH CHALLENGE APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 94 - ELEMENTALS
#13 - DAGOBAH CHALLENGE APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
#14 - EWOK SLING SHOT APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 1 - TROLLS
#14 - EWOK SLING SHOT APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 94 - ELEMENTALS
#14 - EWOK SLING SHOT APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
#15 - NO LIGHTSABERS APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 127 - THUNDERHAWKS
#15 - NO LIGHTSABERS APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
#15 - NO LIGHTSABERS APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 474 - DEATHSTAR JANITORS
#16 - GALACTIC COORD SEARCH APPRENTICES 3rd Place TROOP 642 - FALCON
#16 - GALACTIC COORD SEARCH APPRENTICES 2nd Place TROOP 22G - ARMADILLOS
#16 - GALACTIC COORD SEARCH APPRENTICES 1st Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
#17 - MEDICAL DROID TRAINING KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 642 - FROG
#17 - MEDICAL DROID TRAINING KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 126 - BEARS
#17 - MEDICAL DROID TRAINING KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 127 - SONS OF LIBERTY
#18 - REBEL RESCUE KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 126 - BEARS
#18 - REBEL RESCUE KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 139 - SHADOW PUPPETS
#18 - REBEL RESCUE KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 126 - PANTHERS
#19 - DO YOU SPEAK DROID KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 127 - BATTLEBOTS
#19 - DO YOU SPEAK DROID KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 18 - CHOLULA CHICKENS
#19 - DO YOU SPEAK DROID KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 642 - FROG
#20 - RAISE THE GALACTIC BANNER KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 126 - PANTHERS
#20 - RAISE THE GALACTIC BANNER KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 127 - BATTLEBOTS
#20 - RAISE THE GALACTIC BANNER KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 139 - SHADOW PUPPETS
#21 - DAGOBAH_CHALLENGE KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 126 - PANTHERS
#21 - DAGOBAH_CHALLENGE KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 126 - BEARS
#21 - DAGOBAH_CHALLENGE KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 127 -  PUGS
#22 - A GOOD BLASTER KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 104 - BACON NINJAS
#22 - A GOOD BLASTER KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 911 - TOM CATS
#22 - A GOOD BLASTER KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 104 - SNOW SERPANTS
#23 - MELT THE CARBONITE KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 104 - BACON NINJAS
#23 - MELT THE CARBONITE KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 126 - PANTHERS
#23 - MELT THE CARBONITE KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 139 - SHADOW PUPPETS
#24 - FIND THE LAST JEDI KNIGHTS 3rd Place TROOP 642 - FROG
#24 - FIND THE LAST JEDI KNIGHTS 2nd Place TROOP 126 - BEARS
#24 - FIND THE LAST JEDI KNIGHTS 1st Place TROOP 126 - PANTHERS
#25 - HOTH RESCUE MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 99 - ACES
#25 - HOTH RESCUE MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 127 - BENCHWARMERS
#25 - HOTH RESCUE MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 127 - CAMO DUCKS
#26 - EWOK TIMBERLIFT MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 22 - BLUE PHOENIX
#26 - EWOK TIMBERLIFT MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 99 - ACES
#26 - EWOK TIMBERLIFT MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 127 - CAMO DUCKS
#27 - DO YOU SPEAK_DROID MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 1 - PHOENIX
#27 - DO YOU SPEAK_DROID MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 191 - HIGHLAND HUNTERS
#27 - DO YOU SPEAK_DROID MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 99 - ACES
#28 - EXTEND THE DEATH STAR MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 22 - BLUE PHOENIX
#28 - EXTEND THE DEATH STAR MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 94 - CHICKEN STRIPS
#28 - EXTEND THE DEATH STAR MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 127 - BENCHWARMERS
#29 - JAWA SANDCRAWLER MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 127 - BACON BRAWLERS
#29 - JAWA SANDCRAWLER MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 127 - CAMO DUCKS
#29 - JAWA SANDCRAWLER MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 175 - FLAMING HOT BURRITOS
#30 - A GOOD_BLASTER MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 94 - CHICKEN STRIPS
#30 - A GOOD_BLASTER MASTERS 2nd Place CREW 642 - CLEAN UP CREW
#30 - A GOOD_BLASTER MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 642 - BUFFALOS
#31 - JEDI MASTER CHEF MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 99 - ACES
#31 - JEDI MASTER CHEF MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 127 - BENCHWARMERS
#31 - JEDI MASTER CHEF MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 126 - BISON
#32 - THE KESSEL RUN MASTERS 3rd Place TROOP 127 - CAMO DUCKS
#32 - THE KESSEL RUN MASTERS 2nd Place TROOP 22 - BLUE PHOENIX
#32 - THE KESSEL RUN MASTERS 1st Place TROOP 94 - CHICKEN STRIPS
SPIRIT AWARD - PACKS   3rd Place PACK 333 - STAR WARRIORS
SPIRIT AWARD - PACKS   2nd Place PACK 251 - ICE DRAGONS
SPIRIT AWARD - PACKS   1st Place PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
SPIRIT AWARD - TROOPS   3rd Place TROOP 642 - COBRA
SPIRIT AWARD - TROOPS   2nd Place TROOP 127 - CAMO DUCKS
SPIRIT AWARD - TROOPS   1st Place TROOP 22G - ARMADILLOS
BEST GATEWAY     TROOP 18
OVERALL BEST PATROL - PADAWANS     PACK 333 - STORM BUNNIES
OVERALL BEST PATROL - APPRENTICES     TROOP 642 - COBRA
OVERALL BEST PATROL - KNIGHTS     TROOP 126 - BEARS
OVERALL BEST PATROL - MASTERS     TROOP 127 - CAMO DUCKS
Ċ
Robert Foster,
Apr 29, 2019, 9:34 PM
Comments